Montpellier Hall Table with 2 Drawers | EZ Living Furniture Dublin, Cork, Kildare, Waterford
Click & Collect
Nationwide Delivery
Price Promise
Store Locator
Why Choose Us

Montpellier Hall Table with 2 Drawers

€239.00

Save €110

BEST SELLER
Montpellier Hall Table with 2 Drawers View Large Image
ELB2287
A hall table like this one from the superb Montpellier collection will add wonderful style to your home. This particular table is beautifully stylish but is also practical in that it won't take up huge amounts of space plus it has two useful drawers which will give good storage options. Made from superb New Zealand pine and finished in a classic walnut stained hue, this hall table won't disappoint.

See Alternative
Title Quantity Price Availability
Montpellier Hall Table with 2 Drawers €239.00
Add To Basket Add to Wishlist

Call us today on 0818 776688 to talk to one of our furniture experts, or Request a Call

Product Information

Dimensions

Specification

Walnut stained New Zealand pine
Brass handles with brass plate backing
Metal runners
Modern styling
Spacious drawers with dove tail joints
Accidents can happen but we have you covered with our Guardsman 5 year Protection Plan. Click here for Further Information.

Also in the Montpellier Collection

Measurements in cmWidthDepthHeight
7' 3" Dining Table22010077
6' Dining Table18010077
Dining Chair - Wooden4337109
Bench 15001454048
Coffee Table 2 Dwrs1306545
Corner TV Unit1105065
Display Unit10042180
Hall Table 1 Dwr603282
Hall Table 2 Dwr1203282
Lamp Table505055
Large Bookcase10032180
Medium TV Unit1454557
Small TV Unit1054558
2 Door Sideboard1004283
3 Door Sideboard1504582
Corner Display10045180
Delivery
On Display In
Why Choose Us
Clear All

Your Recently Viewed Products

Oops! Something went wrong there and we were unable to load the page you requested.

Sign Up